SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   humienta  distrito único   109 sqm built 2 1 Estate:

€109,000 (1,000.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 416.65 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Gestión Inmobiliaria Melón

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954393
Ref. anunciante: 28769

@

Features

  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property