SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   sant fost de campsentelles  mas corts   201 sqm built 4 3 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€495,000 (2,462.69€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,892.12 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

León Inmobiliarias

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955458
Ref. anunciante: JV14682/12248

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property