TOWNHOUSE sale   lliria  centro   83 sqm built 3 1 1 WC Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€165,000 (1,987.95€/m²)

Mortgage: 630.71 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

HOGARABITAT

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956526
Ref. anunciante: 036VIR165.W-A/3716

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

036vir165 liria centre! cosy, bright, outer-facing townhouse with garage and terraceup to 100% financing (subject to approval by banks)there are homes that, the moment you see them, convey an immense sense of well-being and quality of life. this house is a perfect example. come and see for yourself! we present this magnificent three-storey townhouse, with high ceilings, fully renovated, comfortable and full of light, offering excellent panoramic views and ready to move into right in the centre of lliria. on the ground floor, you’ll find a bright living-dining room, a fully fitted open-plan kitchen with a utility area, access to the next level, and a modern en-suite bathroom with a shower and window. from this floor, there is access to a rear garden with space for two cars, pre-wiring for an electric car, and a versatile double guest bedroom with a walk-in wardrobe, which can also be used as a study. the second floor features two double bedrooms and a guest toilet. furthermore, the town

Compare the price of this property