Lands For Sale In Benamocarra

lands for sale in benamocarra

86 lands sale in benamocarra

rustic property sale algarrobo by 99,000 eur
3

€99,000

To 10 Kms. away from

4482 m² 8 hours ago

rustic plot of about 4,500 square meters with views of the sea and about 5 minutes by car from the beach in algarrobo, it has water from the...

land sale arenas by 56,000 eur
1

€56,000

To 10 Kms. away from

13723 m² 8 hours ago

plot in the arenas area with a nearby electricity and water point, perfect to adapt for planting tropical trees and just five minutes from the town of...

land sale comares rural by 90,000 eur
12
1

€90,000

To 10 Kms. away from

1070 m² 7 hours ago

a hamlet in the municipality of comares (the balcony of the axarquia), in the province of malaga, andaluia, spain. the property is in a quiet...

rustic property sale torre de benagalbon torre de banagalbón by 775,000 eur
16

€775,000

To 11 Kms. away from

280 m² 6 beds2 baths 10 hours ago

Second Hand rustic property in torre de banagalbón area torre de benagalbon. The rustic property has 6 bedrooms, 2 baths

land sale canillas de aceituno by 25,000 eur
6

€25,000

To 11 Kms. away from

11 hours ago

aceituno, with an excellent layout that allows for multiple construction possibilities. of the total surface, 151 m² are buildable, offering an ideal...

rustic property sale totalan totalán by 297,000 eur
15

€297,000

To 12 Kms. away from

2500 m² 18 hours ago

Second Hand rustic property to buy in totalán area totalan.

land sale totalan totalán by 127,500 eur
12

€127,500

To 12 Kms. away from

5972 m² 18 hours ago

Second Hand land in totalán area totalan.

land sale totalan totalán by 55,000 eur
10

€55,000

To 12 Kms. away from

229 m² 18 hours ago

Second Hand land to buy in totalán area totalan.

land sale totalan totalán by 225,000 eur
10

€225,000

To 12 Kms. away from

86 m² 18 hours ago

builded surface 90.000, plot site surface 90.000, tree-covered, paved road, cultivable, conservation status: in good condition, nº floor: 1, well,...

land sale totalan periferia cercana 2 by 170,000 eur
16

€170,000

-6%Has dropped €10,000

To 12 Kms. away from

10 hours ago

Second Hand land to buy in periferia cercana 2 area totalan.

land sale totalan totalán by 28,000 eur
16

€28,000

To 12 Kms. away from

3200 m² 10 hours ago

Second Hand land in totalán area totalan.

land sale totalan totalán by 140,000 eur
11

€140,000

To 12 Kms. away from

10 hours ago

Second Hand land to buy in totalán area totalan.

rustic property sale alcaucin by 50,000 eur
83

€50,000

To 13 Kms. away from

22000 m² 1 beds

bermejales, a 17 kms de la gasolinera del eroski, se tarda desde allí unos 25 minutos en coche. el camino está bien, casi por pista forestal, el...

land sale rincon de la victoria by 245,000 eur
22

€245,000

+2%Has gone up €5,000

To 13 Kms. away from

875 m² 18 hours ago

total surface area 875 m², plot plot area 875 m², sewage system, tree-lined, buildable, buildings, fencing, built-up, accessibility, development...

land sale rincon de la victoria añoreta golf alto by 180,000 eur
21

€180,000

+5%Has gone up €10,000

To 13 Kms. away from

844 m² 18 hours ago

Second Hand land to buy in añoreta golf alto area rincon de la victoria.

land sale rincon de la victoria by 300,000 eur
17

€300,000

To 13 Kms. away from

760 m² 18 hours ago

Second Hand land rincon de la victoria.

land sale rincon de la victoria by 92,500 eur
10

€92,500

To 13 Kms. away from

900 m² 18 hours ago

Second Hand land rincon de la victoria.

land sale rincon de la victoria los olivos by 245,000 eur