€110,000
Economical land to purchase in arroyo granadillas area moclinejo.
Second Hand land moclinejo.
€32,000
total surface area 24 m², site plot area 24 m², sewage system, paving, buildable, electricity, built-up, accessibility, lighting.
€170,000
Second Hand rustic property moclinejo.
€219,900
-3%Has dropped €4,600
total surface area 2640 m², plot plot area 2640 m², state of repair: in good condition, floor no.: 1.
€195,000
2 Bedrooms rustic property in arroyo granadillas area moclinejo. The rustic property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, terrace, garage 1 spaces
+3%Has gone up €6,000
Second Hand rustic property in arroyo granadillas area moclinejo.
€297,000
Second Hand rustic property to buy in totalán area totalan.
€127,500
Second Hand land in totalán area totalan.
€55,000
Second Hand land to buy in totalán area totalan.
€225,000
builded surface 90.000, plot site surface 90.000, tree-covered, paved road, cultivable, conservation status: in good condition, nº floor: 1, well,...
-6%Has dropped €10,000
Second Hand land to buy in periferia cercana 2 area totalan.
€28,000
€140,000
€30,000
+7%Has gone up €2,165
Economical land to buy in totalán area totalan.
€150,000
located in the jacamón area, within a privileged natural setting in the axarquía region of málaga. the property benefits from excellent access, with...
€130,000
bajo! ?? escape to your own oasis just moments away from the serene shores of almayate bajo! nestled in a prime location, this remarkable plot of...
€485,000
Second Hand land to purchase in almayate alto area almayate bajo.
€565,000
4 Bedrooms land to buy in almayate area almayate bajo. The land has 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, is furnished, storage room, garage 5 spaces
€1,600,000
located in the province of málaga. a unique opportunity for investors seeking a running business with consolidated tropical crops, automated...
€3,150,000
80% building plot in benamocarra with a maximum capacity to build 82 homes with a ground floor plus two more floors and an attic. interesting for any...
€334,000
Second Hand land benamocarra.
€48,000
Discounted Price land benamocarra.
Discounted Price land to buy benamocarra.
Didn't find the land sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from torre de benagalbon