Lands For Sale In Pratdip

lands for sale in pratdip

6 lands sale in pratdip

urban land sale pratdip partida lasarts by 187,000 eur
17

€187,000

1000 m² 23 hours ago

urban land in partida lasarts area pratdip.

urban land sale mont roig del camp bahia by 670,000 eur
3

€670,000

To 8 Kms. away from

5721 m² 23 hours ago

urban land to purchase in bahia area mont roig del camp.

urban land sale miami playa costa zefir by 125,000 eur
2

€125,000

To 8 Kms. away from

606 m² 23 hours ago

New urban land to purchase in costa zefir area miami playa.

rustic property sale mont roig del camp mont-roig del camp by 65,000 eur
8

€65,000

To 8 Kms. away from

1 day ago

outskirts of the town with a plantation of 340 olive and carob trees. the property has a 150m legalized well with a capacity of 18,000ml to 20,000ml,...

land sale mont roig del camp zona mar by 190,000 eur
4

€190,000

To 8 Kms. away from

1 day ago

Second Hand land in mar area area mont roig del camp.

land sale mont roig del camp urbanitzacions el casalot-bonmort terres noves by 169,000 eur
6

€169,000

-5%Has dropped €8,000

To 8 Kms. away from

1100 m²

Second Hand land to buy in urbanitzacions el casalot-bonm area mont roig del camp.

Didn't find the land sale you are looking for?

Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from pratdip

@
Send
* Your data is only for sending this message, none will be stored.

Available estate agents in pratdip