€190,000
-8%Has dropped €15,000
Second Hand premises in zapillo area almeria. The premises has 1 bath
€115,000
Economical premises in altamira area. The premises has 1 bedroom, 1 bath
€78,000
-15%Has dropped €13,000
Economical premises to buy in nueva andalucia area.
€100,000
Opportunity to buy a commercial space in Almería, perfect for converting into a modern home.
€52,000
Corner location with efficient layout and various applications, perfect for investment or business
€60,000
+42%Has gone up €18,000
Discounted Price premises to buy in plaza pavia area.
-5%Has dropped €5,000
Economical premises to buy in regiones area almeria.
€68,000
-10%Has dropped €7,000
Economical premises to buy in ambulatorio area benahadux. The premises has 1 bath
€360,000
Second Hand premises in downtown norte area aguadulce. The premises has 2 baths
€75,000
Second Hand premises in avd. carlos iii area aguadulce.
€249,000
Second Hand premises to buy in avd. carlos iii area aguadulce.
Economical premises el parador. The premises has 1 bath
Didn't find the premises sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from almeria