€407,000
Semi-detached house of 172 m² with potential
€420,000
-3%Has dropped €10,000
The townhouse has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€1,200,000
The villa has 12 bedrooms, 5 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€239,000
-5%Has dropped €10,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace
€650,000
The townhouse has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€1,360,000
This chalet features an independent apartment, garden, pool, and outdoor kitchen.
€630,000
The property has 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace, garage 2 spaces
€1,000,000
a plot of land measuring 1790m2 with 4 semi-detached houses, each with independent entrances, on the same property. the plot also includes a large...
€460,000
its beautiful beaches, its proximity to all kinds of services and its incomparable landscapes make this municipality an exceptional environment to...
€769,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, very bright exterior, is furnished, swimming pool, storage room, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€1,499,990
álamos, torremolinos (málaga)discover this magnificent home located in one of the most exclusive and sought-after areas of the costa del sol: los...
€849,000
Chalet in Alhaurín de la Torre provides quick access to Málaga and essential services.
€890,000
-2%Has dropped €10,000
Includes spacious outdoor areas and excellent connectivity.
€995,000
Discover this 4-bedroom townhouse in Montemar, ideal for families seeking comfort and design.
Invest in this townhouse in Montemar, featuring modern design and excellent location near the sea.