€220,000
detached villa on a plot of 796 m2, with a constructed area of 195 m2. it consists of 5 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, kitchen, living-dining room,...
€199,000
with 3 bedrooms, completely renovated in 1993, swimming pool with treatment plant, 10 x 6 mts. large garden, fruit trees, partly furnished. currently...
€39,000
The town house has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, storage room
€65,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, storage room
€165,000
The town house has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, swimming pool, storage room
€195,000
The town house has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, swimming pool, storage room
€140,000
Explore this house in Corbera, perfect for families and renovation projects.
€480,000
nature, with total privacy, as the plot is totally fenced and surrounded by hedges for more privacy. we have for sale this spectacular villa, with...
€222,000
-8%Has dropped €18,000
Great chalet just 10 minutes from Xàtiva, perfect for enjoying nature and tranquility.
€150,000
This chalet in Barxeta offers tranquility and space, perfect as a main home or second residence. Come see it!
€596,000
luxury urbanisation with 24 hour security, beautiful areas close to the mountains and extensive hiking, cycling and mountain-bike trails. high...
€100,000
Well-maintained residence with independent access and beautiful facade
€310,000
Spacious 174 m² townhouse in Playa de Gandía, perfect for family enjoyment.
€600,000
The villa has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, very bright exterior, is furnished, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€285,000
+3%Has gone up €10,000
This property provides 250 m2, four bedrooms, a living-dining room, and a landscaped patio.
€695,000
Property of 446 m² featuring 5 terraces and coastal access
€287,000
-4%Has dropped €11,000
This property features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and expansion options in a natural setting.
€280,000
Chalet in Gandia with private pool and parking, perfect for enjoying summer with family.
€279,000
This chalet in Gandia is perfect for enjoying the beach and tranquility, ideal for vacations.
€180,000
casa en construcción en barxeta.se distribuye en dos planta mas patio. solicita mas información sin compromiso.kapitalia inmobiliariaalbereda jaume i,...
€245,000
This house in Benirredra is perfect for comfortable living in an exceptional area.
€59,000
The property has storage room
€99,000
The town house has 4 bedrooms, 1 bath
€110,000
country house, located in barxeta just a few minutes from the town with 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, electricity, water and 3,300 m2 of plot.
2-storey villa with 4 bedrooms in a very quiet area just 10 minutes from xátiva and 30 minutes from the beach. pool with purifier 8.5 x 4.5 mts....
Didn't find the villa sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from tavernes de la valldigna