PREMISES sale   alcala de henares  reyes católicos   61 sqm built Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€105,000 (1,721.31€/m²)has dropped €5,000

Mortgage: 401.36 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GARANTY HOME COSLADA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3914630
Ref. anunciante: MA06923/8124

@