PREMISES sale   alcoy alcoi  ensanche   71 sqm built 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€60,000 (845.07€/m²)

Mortgage: 229.35 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Kapitalia Inmobiliaria Ontinyent

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955859
Ref. anunciante: 10466/991

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

looking for a profitable investment or the chance to create your dream home in a prime location?this magnificent 71 m2 commercial space is located on a quiet pedestrian street, just steps away from avenida de la alameda and la rosaleda park. it is a blank canvas with extraordinary potential.key featurestotal versatility: an open-plan space ideal for transforming into a spacious designer home or two independent studios (perfect for high rental yield).high ceilings: the generous height allows for the creation of mezzanines, adding usable square footage and a modern architectural touch.light ventilation: thanks to its orientation and a fantastic private backyard patio, the space enjoys abundant natural light and excellent cross-ventilation.modern finishes: brand-new, high-quality wood-effect porcelain flooring.amenities: includes a fully functional bathroom with a walk-in shower.strategic locationsituated in a premium residential area, you will enjoy the peace of a car-free street while

Compare the price of this property