Houses For Sale In Noreña

houses for sale in noreña

68 houses sale in noreña

single family house sale noreña la braña by 329,000 eur
40

€329,000

140 m² 4 beds2 baths 7 hours ago

The property has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace

single family house sale noreña by 155,000 eur
7

€155,000

106 m² 5 beds1 baths 24 hours ago

The single family house has 5 bedrooms, 1 bath, very bright exterior

single family house sale siero by 105,000 eur
10

€105,000

To 3 Kms. away from

225 m² 3 beds2 baths 5 hours ago

The single family house has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, garage 1 spaces

flat sale siero by 185,000 eur
10

€185,000

99 m² 2 beds2 baths 5 hours ago

This residence features a large hall, living room, and master suite with bathroom.

single family house sale siero gargantada by 105,000 eur
18

€105,000

-13%Has dropped €15,000

To 3 Kms. away from

340 m² 4 beds4 baths 7 hours ago

The single family house has 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, storage room

single family house sale siero la barganiza by 420,000 eur
40

€420,000

To 3 Kms. away from

170 m² 3 beds3 baths 7 hours ago

The single family house has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, very bright exterior, swimming pool, storage room, garage 1 spaces

single family house sale siero traspando by 320,000 eur
29

€320,000

286 m² 3 beds2 baths 7 hours ago

Explore this 286m² single-family house in Siero, perfect for families. Spacious bedrooms and garage for multiple cars.

chalet sale siero noreña by 380,000 eur
21

€380,000

178 m² 3 beds2 baths 7 hours ago

Features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and well-distributed spaces.

single family house sale siero by 446,000 eur
10

€446,000

To 3 Kms. away from

374 m² 4 beds4 baths 5 hours ago

The single family house has 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace, garage 1 spaces

chalet sale siero balbona by 175,000 eur
6

€175,000

To 3 Kms. away from

200 m² 3 beds2 baths 7 hours ago

The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths

single family house sale siero siero by 450,000 eur
12

€450,000

To 3 Kms. away from

307 m² 6 beds4 baths 24 hours ago

The single family house has 6 bedrooms, 4 baths, very bright exterior, is furnished

flat sale siero by 152,500 eur
7

€152,500

To 3 Kms. away from

71 m² 2 beds2 baths 24 hours ago

The flat has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator

flat sale siero by 173,000 eur
7

€173,000

To 3 Kms. away from

81 m² 2 beds2 baths 24 hours ago

The property has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, storage room, elevator

flat sale siero by 155,000 eur
7

€155,000

To 3 Kms. away from

81 m² 3 beds2 baths 24 hours ago

The flat has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, elevator

flat sale siero by 136,500 eur
7

€136,500

To 3 Kms. away from

53 m² 2 beds2 baths 24 hours ago

The flat has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, is furnished, elevator

flat sale siero by 179,000 eur
7

€179,000

To 3 Kms. away from

84 m² 3 beds2 baths 24 hours ago

The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, storage room, elevator

apartment sale siero pola de siero by 124,000 eur
3

€124,000

To 3 Kms. away from

52 m² 1 beds1 baths 24 hours ago

The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bath, very bright exterior, elevator

single family house sale siero by 320,000 eur
7

€320,000

To 3 Kms. away from

199 m² 4 beds2 baths 24 hours ago

The single family house has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior

single family house sale siero by 282,500 eur
7

€282,500

To 3 Kms. away from

215 m² 5 beds3 baths 24 hours ago

The property has 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace, garage 1 spaces

flat sale lugones by 169,000 eur
10

€169,000

-6%Has dropped €10,000

88 m² 3 beds1 baths 5 hours ago

Bright 3-bedroom apartment on the top floor, perfect for investment in Lugones.

flat sale lugones by 160,000 eur
10

€160,000

101 m² 3 beds2 baths 5 hours ago

This apartment in Lugones features 3 bedrooms and a garage, perfect for your new home.

flat sale lugo de llanera lugo de llanera by 89,000 eur
29

€89,000

-11%Has dropped €10,000

95 m² 3 beds1 baths 7 hours ago

95m² residence featuring three bedrooms and equipped kitchen.

single family house sale oviedo by 136,000 eur
10

€136,000

To 11 Kms. away from

60 m² 2 beds1 baths 5 hours ago

beautiful plot with a single-family home to renovate and distribute to your liking. the property boasts a magnificent plot with an approximate area...

single family house sale oviedo by 139,000 eur
10

€139,000

To 11 Kms. away from

169 m² 3 beds3 baths 5 hours ago

an exceptional property is presented that offers endless possibilities. this house, distributed over two floors and with a total area of 169 square...

flat sale oviedo by 299,000 eur
10

€299,000

-4%Has dropped €11,000

To 11 Kms. away from

110 m² 4 beds1 baths 5 hours ago

The property has 4 bedrooms, 1 bath, very bright exterior, storage room, garage 1 spaces

123

Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?

Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from noreña

@
Send
* Your data is only for sending this message, none will be stored.

Available estate agents in noreña