€325,000
of cambrils. 75m from the promenade of the port. building next construction with the highest standards of quality in finish and design. a single flat...
€156,000
The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, terrace, elevator
€595,000
The chalet has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, storage room, terrace, garage 2 spaces
€495,000
"calle mas del clot 3 - 5" and at "calle mas de l´aguló 38-36" in vilafortuny, cambrils. no community fees, private pool, large plot of 375 m2. four...
€425,000
€157,500
bedrooms: 1, double bedrooms: 1, double bedrooms are ensuite: 1, 2 bathrooms, air conditioning (hot and cold), age less than 5 years, heating...
€173,500
€139,500
€126,000
total surface area 98 m², flat usable floor area 60 m², single bedrooms: 1, double bedrooms: 1, 2 bathrooms, air conditioning (hot and cold), age less...
€580,000
with more or less meters, according to your needs. model of 150 m2 built on the ground floor. possibility of making two floors. without underground...
€143,693
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bath, terrace, elevator
€435,000
underway. no community fees, private pool, large plot of 270 m2. four bedrooms, one of them on the ground floor with a full bathroom. heating by...
€445,000
cambrils is already underway. no community expenses, private pool, large plot of 256 m2. four bedrooms, one on the ground floor next to a bathroom....
€250,000
Discover this urban oasis in Reus, an apartment with 3 bedrooms and a private garden, perfect for enjoying tranquility.
Property in Reus with 151 m2, ideal for those seeking space and light. Prime location. Visit it now!
€224,500
Fantastic 116 m2 apartment in Reus, featuring 4 bedrooms and parking, perfect for families seeking comfort.
€324,500
-2%Has dropped €5,500
Property with modern equipment and exterior space.
€449,900
216m2 residence with pool and garden, close to the historic center.
€190,000
-4%Has dropped €7,000
Exterior unit with great orientation, ideal for a comfortable living space.
€198,000
-1%Has dropped €1,000
100 m2 residence, well-distributed, move-in ready.
€430,000
Explore a duplex in Reus that blends comfort and tranquility in a small neighborhood.
€114,500
2-bedroom apartment in Reus, perfect for those seeking comfort and a central location.
€398,000
The single family house has 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, terrace
€287,000
+3%Has gone up €10,000
4 rooms, one on the ground floor, three of them doubles. open space concept where the whole day area on the ground floor is open, with a stainless...
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from vilafortuny