APARTMENT sale   calpe calp  calpe - playa la fossa   54 sqm built50 useful sqm 1 1 Estate:

€240,000 (4,444.44€/m²)

Mortgage: 917.39 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alquileres Mercasa

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956205
Ref. anunciante: L-24TopacioI

Description

this is a very special property because it offers a unique visual contrast: the endless blue of the mediterranean on one side and the serene pink of the salt flats on the other. at edificio topacio i, the experience isn´t just about seeing the sea, it´s about living within its rhythm. here´s a narrative adapted to this exclusive corner of playa de la fossa: ? between blue and salt: your refuge at topacio i there are awakenings that change your mood for the whole day. imagine waking up in a bedroom where the first sound is the whisper of the shore. you step out into the living room, still barefoot, and as you prepare coffee in your open-plan kitchen, the light of calpe floods everything. but the true heart of this home is its covered terrace. it´s a private balcony with a dual purpose: looking ahead: the immensity of playa de la fossa, with its crystal-clear waters and that breeze that cleanses the soul. inland: the magic of the salt flats, where time seems to stand still as you wa

Compare the price of this property