APARTMENT sale   maracena  ayuntamiento   51 sqm built 1 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 2

€138,000 (2,705.88€/m²)

Mortgage: 527.50 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

CENTRAL INMOBILIARIA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954782
Ref. anunciante: DH06151/5292

@