APARTMENT sale   orihuela  orihuela costa   65 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand

€185,000 (2,846.15€/m²)

Mortgage: 707.16 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955719
Ref. anunciante: STS-5413_SUM

@

Features

  • Pool:Yes
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

located in orihuela costa, in the playa flamenca area, this cozy ground-floor home offers an excellent opportunity as a primary residence, a second home, or a high-yield investment for vacation or residential rentals, thanks to the high demand in the area.the home offers 65 m² of usable space and is in good condition, ready to move in.key features asking price €185,000 ground-floor home 65 m² of usable space gated community community pool extensive landscaped areas large private outdoor patio bright living-dining room with air conditioning kitchen equipped with a breakfast bar 2 bedrooms 1 full bathroom 1 pantry room community car park ideal for living or investing high potential return on investment for vacation or residential rentalscommunity fees and taxes property tax (ibi) €119 garbage collection €69 community fees €91 every 6 monthsa practical, comfortable, and very well-located home, just minutes from services, shops, beaches, and recreational areas, in one of the most sought-af

Compare the price of this property