APARTMENT sale   zaragoza  la magdalena   43 sqm built37 useful sqm 1 1 Estate:

€150,000 (3,488.37€/m²)

Mortgage: 573.37 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alfa Romareda

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3926447
Ref. anunciante: 2135/46

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property