CHALET sale   madrid city  ciudad lineal  Colina 426 sqm built 4 5 Estate: Second hand

€2,490,000 (5,845.07€/m²)

Mortgage: 9,517.93 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956404
Ref. anunciante: 222689

@

Features

  • Garage:2 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

in the heart of arturo soria, you will find this exceptional semi-detached villa built in 2003. with a magnificent layout across four floors, this home combines elegance, comfort, and practicality, making it a perfect option for those looking to move into a property that has it all. the main floor features a spacious living room that stands out for its extraordinary brightness, thanks to its large windows, with direct access to the private pool. the elegant fireplace creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere, ideal for both family gatherings and moments of relaxation. on the same floor, there is a fantastic kitchen with a dining area and a laundry-pantry zone, designed to meet the highest standards, as well as a guest bathroom. the property also includes an elevator, providing great convenience and accessibility across all floors. on the first floor, there are three large bedrooms — originally four — and three bathrooms, two of which are en suite. the original fourth bedroom can easil

Compare the price of this property