CHALET sale   moraleja de enmedio  fuenlabrada   360 sqm built 7 4 Estate: Second hand

€590,000 (1,638.89€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,255.25 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956391
Ref. anunciante: 209913

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

exclusive detached villa in morata de tajuña: an oasis of comfort, nature, and elegance discover this magnificent single-family home located in the charming village of morata de tajuña, a place that combines tranquility, nature, and a strategic location less than half an hour from the center of madrid. this detached villa, built with an elegant and functional design, offers an ideal space for those looking to enjoy life in an exclusive and comfortable setting. with a constructed area of ??330 m² and a land area of ??475 m² according to the land registry, this property is a true treasure. the layout of the villa is designed to maximize comfort and functionality. on the main floor, you will find a spacious 40 m² living room with direct access to a 20 m² terrace, offering unbeatable views of the garden and private pool. it also features a modern designer kitchen, three bedrooms (including a 40 m² suite with a dressing room and full bathroom), and an additional bathroom. the first floor

Compare the price of this property