FLAT sale   alcoy alcoi  barri zona nord   117 sqm built 4 1 1 WC Estate: Second hand Floor 5

€129,000 (1,102.56€/m²)

Mortgage: 493.10 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Kapitalia Inmobiliaria Ontinyent

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955028
Ref. anunciante: 10462/991

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

for sale: a magnificent 117 m2 apartment located on the fifth floor with elevator access. this property stands out for its excellent layout and exceptional brightness, courtesy of its height and orientation.key features and layoutliving area: spacious independent kitchen, fully equipped with appliances, featuring direct access to a practical balcony.4 double bedrooms: generous spaces perfect for a family. one bedroom includes a large walk-in closet/dressing area, while another boasts access to a second private balcony.bathrooms: the home includes a full bathroom equipped with a walk-in shower and an additional guest toilet.climate control: air conditioning is installed in the master bedroom to ensure maximum comfort.building condition and extrasthe building is in excellent condition, with both the front and rear facades recently renovated. additionally, the sale price includes a storage room, perfect for extra organization.why this property is uniquetrue spaciousness: it is rare to fin

Compare the price of this property