FLAT sale   almoines  centro   140 sqm built 4 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 2

€130,000 (928.57€/m²)

Mortgage: 496.92 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

HOGARABITAT

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956266
Ref. anunciante: 109PAU130.FPV-A/3716

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

109pau130 central location! renovated, spacious and bright with a balconyup to 100% financing (subject to approval by banks)living here is an unrivalled luxury experience. come and discover elegance and comfort in one place! we present this spectacular 140-square-metre flat, modern and flooded with light. it has been refurbished with high-quality materials and finishes and is ready to move into in the heart of almoines. it comprises four double bedrooms, a lovely fitted open-plan kitchen, a very spacious and bright living-dining room with a fireplace and access to a balcony overlooking the street, and two full bathrooms, one with a shower and the other, larger, with a bath. it features a communal terrace, ideal for enjoying the outdoors. it boasts high-quality features such as underfloor heating, aluminium double-glazed windows, wooden doors, tiled floors and a reinforced front door. located on the second floor of a building without a lift, in a central and sought-after area of almoine

Compare the price of this property