FLAT sale   arrecife  argana-maneje   76 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€218,000 (2,868.42€/m²)

Mortgage: 833.30 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA CASALANZ

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955467
Ref. anunciante: 5398/3985

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

lanzarote. maneje. * the images shown are for illustrative purposes only *. under construction, in a four-unit building, a top-floor flat is for sale with a private roof terrace, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a living-dining room with an integrated kitchen; it will be handed over furnished but without appliances. an initial deposit of 30% is required. the expected handover date is march 2027.

Compare the price of this property