FLAT sale   arrecife  arrecife centro   112 sqm built 5 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€290,000 (2,589.29€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,108.51 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA CASALANZ

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954766
Ref. anunciante: 5412/3985

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

lanzarote. arrecife town centre. an exclusive flat situated in a building with a lift on the central and well-known calle real. its prime location means you can enjoy all amenities just a short walk away: shops, restaurants, banks, transport links, schools, leisure facilities, places of interest, etc.the flat is spacious and bright and, although it needs some refurbishment, it is ideal for those wishing to create a home to suit their own tastes or to adapt it as an investment property. upon entering, a spacious hallway leads into the property and opens onto a living-dining room with plenty of natural light and access to an open balcony overlooking calle real. it also features a separate kitchen with a dining area and an adjoining sunroom, two bathrooms, a dressing room and three large bedrooms, one of which has direct access to a private courtyard.as an added bonus, the property features a private laundry area and a practical storage room on the roof, providing extra convenience and st

Compare the price of this property