FLAT sale   atarfe  centro   82 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€143,000 (1,743.90€/m²)

Mortgage: 546.61 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

CENTRAL INMOBILIARIA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956333
Ref. anunciante: DK015221/5292

@