FLAT sale   atarfe  zona iliberis   120 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 3

€186,000 (1,550.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 710.98 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

CENTRAL INMOBILIARIA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955211
Ref. anunciante: ATARFE-186CI/5292

@