FLAT sale   avila     142 sqm built120 useful sqm 4 2 2 WC Estate: Floor 0

€150,000 (1,056.34€/m²)

Mortgage: 573.37 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

PAZ PROPIEDADES

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955608
Ref. anunciante: v3816

@