FLAT sale   benahavis  benahavís   165 sqm built 2 2 Estate: Second hand

€675,000 (4,090.91€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,580.16 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955764
Ref. anunciante: 222802

@

Features

  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

discover this elegant fully renovated 2-bedroom apartment in the exclusive area of monte halcones, where contemporary design, excellent quality finishes, and breathtaking views come together to create an exceptional home. the property has been renovated with exquisite taste, with every detail carefully considered to offer a sophisticated, functional, and welcoming atmosphere. a standout feature is the intelligently redesigned kitchen, created to maximize storage and practicality while seamlessly integrating with the living areas, enhancing the sense of space and natural light throughout the apartment. the apartment offers two very spacious bedrooms, making it ideal both as a permanent residence and as a luxurious holiday home. the private terrace enjoys magnificent open views of both the sea and the mountains, providing the perfect setting to relax and enjoy the mediterranean lifestyle. the community features a spectacular swimming pool with sea views, surrounded by beautifully main

Compare the price of this property