FLAT sale   bilbao  distrito único   45 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand

€224,900 (4,997.78€/m²)

Mortgage: 859.67 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Houseona

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954347
Ref. anunciante: P-1438

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places