FLAT sale   burgos  centro-norte   145 sqm built 3 3 Estate:

€445,000 (3,068.97€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,701.00 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Gestión Inmobiliaria Melón

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954639
Ref. anunciante: 28775

@