FLAT sale   burgos  centro-norte   70 sqm built 3 1 Estate:

€169,900 (2,427.14€/m²)has dropped €6,100

Mortgage: 649.44 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Gestión Inmobiliaria Melón

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3938792
Ref. anunciante: 28638

@