FLAT sale   burgos  gamonal   66 sqm built 2 1 Estate:

€163,000 (2,469.70€/m²)

Mortgage: 623.06 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Gestión Inmobiliaria Melón

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955823
Ref. anunciante: 28609

@