FLAT sale   burgos  gamonal   86 sqm built 3 1 Estate:

€194,900 (2,266.28€/m²)

Mortgage: 745.00 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Gestión Inmobiliaria Melón

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955641
Ref. anunciante: 28782

@