FLAT sale   cadiz  centro histórico cádiz   137 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand

€530,000 (3,868.61€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,025.90 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955281
Ref. anunciante: 204123

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

apartment in centro histórico cádiz, 137 m2, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, independent living. features: elevator condition: reforming

Compare the price of this property