FLAT sale   caldes de malavella  distrito único   131 sqm built111 useful sqm 3 2 Estate:

€295,000 (2,251.91€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,127.63 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Rubí Julià S.l

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954713
Ref. anunciante: 3933

@