FLAT sale   cartagena  los urrutias  

90 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€165,000 (1,833.33€/m²)

Mortgage: 630.71 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

OASYSHOME INMOBILIARIA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954378
Ref. anunciante: OA811

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

total surface area 90 m², flat usable floor area 80 m², double bedrooms: 2, 1 bathrooms, kitchen, dining room, state of repair: in good condition, car park, garden (own), utility room, floor no.: 1, facing sea views, sunny, terrace, storeroom, exterior, inner courtyard.

Compare the price of this property