FLAT sale   castro urdiales  castro urdiales   107 sqm built 3 2 Estate:

€320,000 (2,990.65€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,223.19 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Olatz Inmobiliaria

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3951179
Ref. anunciante: 3807

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Castro Urdiales may interest you