FLAT sale   denia  centro urbano   80 sqm built 3 1 Estate: Second hand

€169,000 (2,112.50€/m²)

Mortgage: 646.00 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOAPI

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956488
Ref. anunciante: OK-60438128

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

very bright apartment in the heart of dénia – ideal to reform to your liking!! for sale house located on the 5th floor with elevator, in a building built in 1980, in an excellent location in the center of dénia. thanks to its south orientation, it enjoys sun throughout the day and magnificent luminosity in all rooms. the house has 80 m² built, distributed in: - spacious living-dining room with access to a glazed terrace - separate kitchen with access to laundry room - two single bedrooms, one of them with access to a terrace - a double bedroom with a large built-in wardrobe - spacious full bathroom with storage closet all bedrooms have an exterior window and are south facing, providing plenty of natural light and ventilation. the house is originally located and needs renovation, which makes it an excellent opportunity to design the custom home in one of the best areas of dénia. central location, close to all services, shops, transport and leisure areas. do not hesitate to visit it! gre

Compare the price of this property