FLAT sale   la senia  distrito único   66 sqm built76 useful sqm 2 1 Estate:

€79,000 (1,196.97€/m²)

Mortgage: 301.97 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

LA CENTRAL IMMOBILIARIA

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955990
Ref. anunciante: 11846

@