FLAT sale   l`hospitalet de llobregat    

67 sqm built 3 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€179,000 (2,671.64€/m²)

Mortgage: 684.22 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

FINQUES BRUC

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954699
Ref. anunciante: 056763

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

floor 1st, flat total surface area 67 m², usable floor area 67 m², single bedrooms: 2, double bedrooms: 1, 1 bathrooms, state of repair: needs remodeling.

Compare the price of this property