FLAT sale   los abrigos  san miguel de abona   

Calle la Barca, Los Abrigos, España

74 sqm built119 useful sqm 2 1 1 WC Estate: Floor 2

€287,700 (3,887.84€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,099.72 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

ATLAS WORLD

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954698
Ref. anunciante: PIS0009

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Fitted kitchen:Yes
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Community fees:46
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

beautiful apartment on la barca street, los abrigos. atlas world presents this 2-bedroom apartment with a balcony just a short walk from the beach. spacious second-floor apartment for sale, with elevator, featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 guest toilet — ideal as a permanent residence. layout: separate living-dining room and kitchen, spacious and very bright. bedrooms with built-in wardrobes. exterior: balcony in an excellent location just a few meters from the beach. garage and storage room included. property tax (ibi): €187.26 / year. community fees: €46 / month. contact us now to arrange a viewing. legal information: in accordance with article 20.1 of the trldcu, the property price does not include applicable legal taxes, which may be vat according to law 37/1992, or property transfer tax (itp) according to royal legislative decree 1/1993; nor notary and land registry fees pursuant to royal decrees 1426/1989 and 1427/1989.

Compare the price of this property