FLAT sale   marbella  marbella ciudad   95 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand

€640,000 (6,736.84€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,446.38 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956397
Ref. anunciante: 222361

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

apartment in central marbella, south-west facing, with 3 bedrooms, a garage and a communal swimming pool, in the fontanilla area – one of the most sought-after parts of the city thanks to its location, just a few metres from the seafront promenade. this is an opportunity to purchase a property in one of the most sought-after areas, with an unbeatable location in a quiet neighbourhood just a short walk from the centre, the charming old town, or the beach, with all amenities close at hand and the great advantage and convenience of a garage space – undoubtedly a significant added value. the property is very bright and comprises a living-dining room, a separate kitchen with a utility room, three bedrooms, a bathroom and a separate toilet. very well connected, with a bus stop and taxi rank just a few metres away, 10 minutes from puerto banús and 40 minutes from málaga.

Compare the price of this property