FLAT sale   marbella  nueva andalucia las brisas   164 sqm built150 useful sqm 2 2 Estate: Second hand

€650,000 (3,963.41€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,484.60 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Fincas Eva

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3935176
Ref. anunciante: HA007633

@