FLAT sale   palazuelos de eresma  parque robledo   88 sqm built75 useful sqm 2 1 Estate:

€125,000 (1,420.45€/m²)

Mortgage: 477.81 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alfa Rami

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956461
Ref. anunciante: 1071/1252

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Palazuelos De Eresma may interest you