SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   ponteareas  hacia pob. porriño - ribadetea   135 sqm built 3 2 Estate:

€295,000 (2,185.19€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,127.63 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

DRD Properties

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955788
Ref. anunciante: Da1033/26

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property