SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   uleila del campo  andalucia   209 sqm built 6 3 Estate: Second hand Floor 1

€52,999 (253.58€/m²)

Mortgage: 202.59 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Salvador Viviendas & Locales

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954468
Ref. anunciante: PCUATROCALLES/4908

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Uleila Del Campo may interest you