VILLA sale   marbella  nueva andalucia    330 sqm built 4 3 Estate:

€1,300,000 (3,939.39€/m²)

Mortgage: 4,969.20 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Gestión Internacional

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3937707
Ref. anunciante: IDEPLNVA1

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

immerse yourself in an exclusive lifestyle with this spectacular four-bedroom, three-bathroom villa located in nueva andalucía, a modern and elegant residential enclave that redefines contemporary mediterranean living. with sophisticated architecture, clean lines, and an atmosphere that blends serenity and luxury, this property is designed for those seeking a high-end investment on the costa del sol. it is a licensed tourist property, ensuring maximum profitability.the main floor offers an open-plan living space where the living room, dining room, and kitchen seamlessly integrate, creating a spacious, bright area visually connected to the outdoors thanks to large windows that open onto the beautiful private garden with a swimming pool.the four bedrooms have been designed to provide absolute comfort. the master bedroom stands out for its spaciousness, elegant design, and direct connection to the outdoor areas, as well as a meticulously finished en-suite bathroom. the

Compare the price of this property