€89,000
Discounted Price single family house in el raco del cesar 1 area Creixell.
€95,000
The single family house has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace
€28,000
+3%Has gone up €1,000
The single family house has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths
€450,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, garage 1 spaces
€310,000
The single family house has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior
€145,000
The single family house has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath
€1,345,000
this fantastic finca is located in a privileged area on the outskirts of the city of reus. it has a wonderful land with an area of 17,000m² and more...
€249,000
just 0.5 km from one of the best beaches on the costa dorada. the details of the house this fantastic house for sale on three floors is built on a...
€625,000
environment that for its excellent location is attractive both for those wishing to live near the sea, as for those who wish to enjoy a relaxed and...
€500,000
the els masos del vendrell urbanization. a very comfortable, spacious and bright home in a quiet residential area but not isolated and very close to...
€325,000
minutes from the beach of la pineda. the details of the house it has approximately 140 m2, divided into two floors. inside the house, we find, behind...
€311,000
Newly built detached house in Cunit Residencial. Ideal for those seeking contemporary design and tranquility.
€75,000
Enjoy this cozy country house in Roquetes, surrounded by olive trees and with panoramic views.
€330,000
Located in Cunit, this townhouse is perfect for enjoying the beach. Ideal as a primary residence or vacation home.
€230,000
This chalet in Aldover offers comfort and space. With 2 bedrooms and a garden, it´s perfect for your family.
€420,000
This residence features privacy and proximity to the sea, perfect for enjoyment.
€50,000
-8%Has dropped €4,000
Perfect property for a renovation project in a serene and accessible environment.
€337,000
The single family house has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, garage 1 spaces
€265,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, storage room
€140,000
The single family house has 6 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace
€125,000
-11%Has dropped €15,000
The single family house has 4 bedrooms, 1 bath, terrace
€34,000
-3%Has dropped €1,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths
€470,000
The single family house has 4 bedrooms, is furnished, terrace
-5%Has dropped €11,000
€74,500
-7%Has dropped €5,000
The property has terrace
Didn't find the villa sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from tarragona province