€329,900
This Armilla house features two floors and a spacious living room. Ideal for family enjoyment.
€230,000
108 m2 house in Armilla, featuring 2 bedrooms and no stairs.
€319,900
The chalet has 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€850,000
Magnificent chalet in Huetor Vega, renovated and with a large plot. Perfect for enjoyment or investment.
€315,000
Semi-detached chalet in perfect condition, ideal for families in Huetor Vega - Los Rebites.
The country house has 1 bath, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€330,000
Discover this beautiful detached house with a large basement and spacious areas in a peaceful setting.
€384,900
Beautiful semi-detached house in Las Gabias, with pool and spacious areas, perfect for family enjoyment.
€279,000
This townhouse in Pedro Verde features three bedrooms and a cozy living room with fireplace, perfect for your family.
€398,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€480,000
-4%Has dropped €15,000
The chalet has 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€459,000
The chalet has 6 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
Magnificent chalet in Ogijares, ideal for investment or business, with great potential and views of Sierra Nevada.
€298,000
Property in Ogijares combines tranquility and proximity to the city.
€309,000
Invest in this detached house in Ogijares, perfect for enjoying a bright and well-connected home.
€79,500
House in Ogijares with a large garden and multiple possibilities. Ideal for those seeking a personal and unique space.
The property has 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace
€325,000
The chalet has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€339,000
Cozy house in quiet area
€268,000
Investment opportunity in Ogijares, property with large plot and multiple renovation possibilities.
€580,000
This four-level villa features living rooms, bedrooms, and a turret, perfect for family.
Spectacular urban estate in Cájar with 670 m2 of land. Ideal for those seeking an exclusive and spacious home.
Didn't find the villa sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from maracena