€249,000
Discover this semi-detached chalet in Jun, perfect for living or investing. Bright and comfortable spaces await you.
Come visit this semi-detached chalet in Jun, with stunning views and bright spaces. Your new home awaits!
€260,000
-2%Has dropped €5,000
Property of 280 square meters with various rooms and outdoor areas
€290,000
Semi-detached chalet in Jun, featuring contemporary design and high-quality materials.
€498,000
This Peligros house features four floors and an elevator. Ideal for those seeking a unique home.
€325,000
The townhouse has 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
Stunning designer house with elevator, ideal for investment in Peligros.
€395,000
This chalet in Peligros offers brightness and multiple possibilities. Ideal for families seeking comfort.
€950,000
The villa has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€439,000
-3%Has dropped €10,000
Property in Peligros featuring five bedrooms and private garden.
€349,000
Acquire this beautiful home in Peligros, perfect for families. Three floors with a covered patio and bright living room.
€392,000
Single-family home on one floor, perfect for those seeking comfort and tranquility in Monteluz, Peligros.
Property with garden, pool, and garage in Peligros. Perfect for enjoying with loved ones.
€330,000
The semidetached house has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€244,900
Versatile house with an apartment and commercial space, ideal for living and working in Maracena.
€480,000
Impressive chalet with pool and solarium in Maracena, ideal for enjoying a comfortable lifestyle.
Magnificent house in Alfacar with 7 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Ideal for large families or as an investment.
€790,000
Magnificent single-family house in Alfacar, ideal for families seeking quality of life.
€120,000
Chalet in Alfacar with wide views and bright spaces, perfect for enjoying tranquility.
Spacious house in Maracena, built in 2014, with perfect areas for family enjoyment and a private patio.
€275,000
-2%Has dropped €4,000
The townhouse has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€279,900
Fantastic townhouse in Maracena, with garage and spacious areas. Ideal for family enjoyment. Visit it now!
€175,000
House in Albolote, perfect for investors. Quiet location and close to all services.
€290,500
home, all on the ground floor—it´s wonderful!with almost 300 square meters, you have plenty of room for everything. four bedrooms are ideal for a...
€455,000
Live in this chalet in Albolote, perfect for those seeking tranquility and easy access to Granada.
Didn't find the villa sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from pulianas