€289,000
Enjoy this chalet in Gandia, perfect for living surrounded by nature and comfort. Don´t miss it!
€655,000
This renovated chalet with a pool and four independent units is perfect for investment in Gandia.
€160,000
Opportunity to renovate a chalet in an impressive natural setting in Marxuquera.
€425,000
Discover this chalet featuring three bedrooms, pool, and jacuzzi in Gandía.
€630,000
463 m² property in Gandía, featuring 6 bedrooms, kitchen, and pool.
€330,000
The chalet has 3 bedrooms, 4 baths, swimming pool, storage room
€140,000
villa in marxuquera, barranc blanc area, urban plot and only 5 minutes from gandia. large plot with lots of fruit trees, pool without treatment plant,...
€199,900
The single family house has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath
€250,000
198 m² land in a prime area, ideal for residential development or personal project.
€335,000
great villa located in the prestigious monterrey residential area 5 minutes from gandia, with 3 bedrooms and pool with treatment plant. it is sold...
€240,000
exclusive area of marxuquera. 4 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom and 1 shower. american kitchen, living/dining room, glazed patio. 1650m2 with pool. air...
€150,000
workshop, pool with purifier, garden with automatic irrigation, plot of 850 m2. located in marxuquera accommodation of 120 m². it has a garden,...
€130,000
villa located in the marxuquera area just a few minutes from gandia and its beaches. it needs some rehabilitation and with its 4 bedrooms it is a good...
€339,000
Magnificent townhouse in Bellreguard, perfect for families seeking comfort and elegance.
€80,000
-16%Has dropped €15,000
The single family house has 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace
€285,000
-2%Has dropped €5,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€43,000
Property in Montichelvo with great potential to suit your needs
€320,000
top quality villa of 300 m2 built, located in la drova, with 4 bedrooms and three bathrooms, swimming pool, air conditioning and central heating....
€395,000
The property has 6 bedrooms, 4 baths, is furnished, swimming pool, storage room
€525,000
The chalet has 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, is furnished, swimming pool, storage room
€245,000
located in a residential area called la drova, near barx and just 10 minutes from gandía and its beaches. with 6 bedrooms, it is a special...
€360,000
villa in the la drova residential area, next to the town of barx, consists of a main house, a separate apartment and a gym. all independent, with...
€99,000
The townhouse has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, is furnished, storage room, terrace
villa with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living/dining room, american kitchen, large garage/storage room. easy to maintain garden. 800m2 of land, 92m2 of...
€165,000
villa located in the la drova urbanization, next to the town of barx and 10 minutes from gandias and its beaches. it has a swimming pool with water...
Didn't find the villa sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from rotova